5149141AF - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 5149141AF
Includes Mounting Screw. Includes Mounting Bolt.
$98.40
MSRP $148.00
Save $49.60
33.5% Off
56041584AF - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 56041584AF
CAMSHAFT
$104.34
MSRP $157.00
Save $52.66
33.5% Off
68590359AA - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 68590359AA
CAMSHAFT
$34.33
MSRP $51.45
Save $17.12
33.3% Off
68070490AC - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68070490AC
CRANKSHAFT POSITION
$38.19
MSRP $57.10
Save $18.91
33.1% Off
68357700AA - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 68357700AA
$23.05
MSRP $34.30
Save $11.25
32.8% Off
5086937AA - : O Ring for Mopar Image

O Ring

Mopar 5086937AA
Turbocharger Coolant Return Tube/Hose. Intake Side On Plug Item 12. Intake Side On Plug Item 13. Coolant Return Tube/Hose Fitting. Used...
$78.20
MSRP $119.00
Save $40.80
34.3% Off
5149230AA - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 5149230AA
$62.05
MSRP $93.40
Save $31.35
33.6% Off
68581416AB - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 68581416AB
$77.70
MSRP $119.00
Save $41.30
34.7% Off
68528786AB - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68528786AB
$20.06
MSRP $29.85
Save $9.79
32.8% Off
68407875AA - : Crankshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Sensor

Mopar 68407875AA
CRANKSHAFT
$137.64
MSRP $209.00
Save $71.36
34.1% Off
68477925AB - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68477925AB
Crank sensor to engine block.
$74.37
MSRP $112.00
Save $37.63
33.6% Off
68070491AB - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 68070491AB
ELECTRICAL
$79.92
MSRP $120.00
Save $40.08
33.4% Off
68213513AA - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68213513AA
NONE
$196.47
MSRP $295.00
Save $98.53
33.4% Off
5269873AC - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 5269873AC
After 06/21/04.
$57.22
MSRP $85.95
Save $28.73
33.4% Off
68080837AB - : Ignition Capacitor for Mopar Image

Ignition Capacitor

Mopar 68080837AB
Radio Noise Suppression. Radio Noise Suppressor. With Attaching Screw.
$8.71
MSRP $11.30
Save $2.59
22.9% Off
68617369AA - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 68617369AA
Crank position and cam position.
$79.64
MSRP $153.00
Save $73.36
47.9% Off
5033307AE - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 05033307AE
Vehicle speed sensor.
$92.69
MSRP $140.00
Save $47.31
33.8% Off
5149078AD - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 5149078AD
$149.85
MSRP $226.00
Save $76.15
33.7% Off
56028815AB - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 56028815AB
$145.41
MSRP $220.00
Save $74.59
33.9% Off
5149054AC - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 5149054AC
$50.79
MSRP $75.55
Save $24.76
32.8% Off
5149167AF - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 05149167AF
$86.91
MSRP $131.00
Save $44.09
33.7% Off
4606866AA - : Ignition Capacitor for Mopar Image

Ignition Capacitor

Mopar 4606866AA
[ech,ecb,ejd]. After 03/01/04.
$20.57
MSRP $30.65
Save $10.08
32.9% Off
68098560AA - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68098560AA
$193.14
MSRP $294.00
Save $100.86
34.3% Off
68102345AA - : A/C Compressor Bracket for Mopar Image

A/C Compressor Bracket

Mopar 68102345AA
$74.59
MSRP $115.00
Save $40.41
35.1% Off
68407872AA - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 68407872AA
CAMSHAFT
$96.57
MSRP $145.00
Save $48.43
33.4% Off
68407888AA - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68407888AA
Manual Transmission.
$127.65
MSRP $194.00
Save $66.35
34.2% Off
68445913AB - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68445913AB
$27.35
MSRP $40.65
Save $13.30
32.7% Off
68080819AD - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 68080819AD
Exhaust. Camshaft Position. Intake.
$86.69
MSRP $131.00
Save $44.31
33.8% Off
5029811AD - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 5029811AD
$74.37
MSRP $112.00
Save $37.63
33.6% Off
68079375AD - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68079375AD
$77.70
MSRP $117.00
Save $39.30
33.6% Off
68581417AB - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68581417AB
$122.10
MSRP $185.00
Save $62.90
34% Off
68490180AA - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68490180AA
$118.77
MSRP $181.00
Save $62.23
34.4% Off
5149009AD - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 5149009AD
After 04/21/08. After 06/16/08.
$81.25
MSRP $125.00
Save $43.75
35% Off
5140332AA - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 5140332AA
CAMSHAFT
$80.81
MSRP $124.00
Save $43.19
34.8% Off
68201917AA - : Temperature Sensor for Mopar Image

Temperature Sensor

Mopar 68201917AA
$133.20
MSRP $202.00
Save $68.80
34.1% Off
68095463AA - : Camshaft Sensor for Mopar Image

Camshaft Sensor

Mopar 68095463AA
$311.30
MSRP $472.00
Save $160.70
34% Off
68569185AA - : Crankshaft Position Sensor for Mopar Image

Crankshaft Position Sensor

Mopar 68569185AA
$112.11
MSRP $171.00
Save $58.89
34.4% Off
Page

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!